Resultat

Place Bib Name Team name Distance Age Gender Time
1 268 Aleksi Salmela Speedy Ski Roller 10 km ajanotolla M 0:49:10.5
2 262 Philip Asplund 10 km ajanotolla M 0:51:26.0
3 272 Eerika Konu 10 km ajanotolla F 0:52:59.2
4 269 Sebastian Skuthälla 10 km ajanotolla M 0:58:15.2
5 263 Matti Harjuoja Suomen Kustavin sauna- & hiihtoseurue 10 km ajanotolla M 1:02:27.9
6 266 Markku Luokkala 10 km ajanotolla M 1:02:37.2
7 257 Nea Pirhonen 10 km ajanotolla F 1:05:21.0
8 267 Mikko Pihlajakangas 10 km ajanotolla M 1:09:59.1
9 270 Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski 10 km ajanotolla F 1:13:31.7
10 271 Petri Jaaksi 10 km ajanotolla M 1:13:49.1
11 261 Mikaela Westerling-Nylund Mjölvacka IK 10 km ajanotolla F 1:14:31.2
12 260 Tanja Vähäsöyrinki Team Nordic Trail Kokkola 10 km ajanotolla F 1:22:50.5
13 253 Monika Fagerström My Run Närpes 10 km ajanotolla F 1:25:35.6
14 265 Joni Tapani Lähdesmäki 10 km ajanotolla M 1:29:28.9
1 196 Niklas Tylli 22 km ajanotolla M 1:47:18.0
2 182 Niko Latva Pässilä Trail Run 22 km ajanotolla M 1:49:00.0
3 97 Markus Jakobsson 22 km ajanotolla M 1:51:36.2
4 92 Mattias Bergström Björnvikens IF 22 km ajanotolla M 1:53:03.9
5 66 Salla Fagerudd Larsmo If 22 km ajanotolla F 1:55:51.2
6 184 Thomas Liljekvist 22 km ajanotolla M 1:56:49.8
7 187 Staffan Nylund Mjölvacka IK 22 km ajanotolla M 1:57:11.2
8 183 Jarmo Liedes Kälviän Tarmo 22 km ajanotolla M 1:57:51.0
9 138 Petri Harsunen Team Konttoripiste 22 km ajanotolla M 2:01:15.7
10 112 Mikael Wik Lövö 22 km ajanotolla M 2:04:23.5
11 94 Jan Grön Mirka 22 km ajanotolla M 2:08:18.1
12 186 Veli-Matti Nieminen Haukiputaan Heitto 22 km ajanotolla M 2:09:21.8
13 16 Tommy Brännkärr 22 km ajanotolla M 2:12:28.9
14 162 Niklas Wörgren Team Prisma 22 km ajanotolla M 2:12:36.0
15 80 Nina Nyman MamIS 22 km ajanotolla F 2:12:42.8
16 191 Antti Palomäki Hellanmaa 22 km ajanotolla M 2:17:31.1
17 65 Karolina Bergqvist-Backman Team Nordic Trail Jakobstad 22 km ajanotolla F 2:18:09.4
18 193 Aapo Saranpää TuUL Triathlon 22 km ajanotolla M 2:19:26.8
19 91 Anders Bergman Vörå IF 22 km ajanotolla M 2:20:19.3
20 194 Johannes Sarin Team Nordic Trail Kokkola 22 km ajanotolla M 2:21:34.8
21 59 Hanna Ahlsved 22 km ajanotolla F 2:23:34.2
22 77 Tiina Lerbacka Team Nordic Trail Kokkola 22 km ajanotolla F 2:24:18.6
23 96 Tommi Isomäki PieHi 22 km ajanotolla M 2:26:29.3
24 95 Teemu Hasu 22 km ajanotolla M 2:27:45.1
25 22 Jukka Huumonen 22 km ajanotolla M 2:32:57.9
26 188 Johan Nyman Mirka 22 km ajanotolla M 2:35:27.9
27 181 Matis Laitala Mirka 22 km ajanotolla M 2:35:28.7
28 74 Hanna Kieslich 22 km ajanotolla F 2:35:55.8
29 159 Niklas Wingren Team Prisma 22 km ajanotolla M 2:41:09.0
30 189 Jaakko Ojala Team Prisma 22 km ajanotolla M 2:41:10.3
31 98 Kai Jokinen Rento & Reipas 22 km ajanotolla M 2:46:28.8
32 89 Eveliina Teeri Pro-Energy 22 km ajanotolla F 2:48:14.5
33 156 Pia Ravald Team Konttoripiste 22 km ajanotolla F 2:50:14.0
34 7 Elof Hästbacka 22 km ajanotolla M 2:50:24.2
35 69 Niina Harju Team Nordic Trail Kokkola 22 km ajanotolla F 2:50:27.8
36 192 Miika Potinoja Nestehukat 22 km ajanotolla M 2:53:20.3
37 100 Ville Juuti 22 km ajanotolla M 2:53:20.4
38 68 Ann-Louise Haga 22 km ajanotolla F 2:59:32.7
39 200 Janos Wiik 22 km ajanotolla M 2:59:34.7
40 190 Fredrik Ollus Hop-Hab team 22 km ajanotolla M 2:59:35.7
41 81 Anna Paloluoma 22 km ajanotolla F 2:59:36.3
42 86 Paulina Rönnqvist 22 km ajanotolla F 2:59:37.6
43 197 Heikki Uusitalo ABB Runners 22 km ajanotolla M 3:01:20.3
44 83 Paula Piispanen Team Nordic Trail 22 km ajanotolla F 3:05:40.9
45 67 Elisa Grönroos 22 km ajanotolla F 3:05:44.5
46 2 Petja Ylitalo Ulkometsä 22 km ajanotolla M 3:08:39.7
47 70 Tanja Hirvi Vetelin Urheilijat / Vetu 22 km ajanotolla F 3:12:56.0
48 78 Jenni Maajärvi 22 km ajanotolla F 3:12:56.3
49 6 Saara Lehtiranta 22 km ajanotolla F 3:13:14.5
50 82 Minna Perälahti Team Prisma 22 km ajanotolla F 3:17:31.5
51 72 Merja Järvelä Team Nordic Trail Finland 22 km ajanotolla F 3:18:26.5
52 71 Minna Hollanti 22 km ajanotolla F 3:22:38.7
53 90 Sari Yli-Hukka 22 km ajanotolla F 3:25:24.1
54 87 Riitta Salmu 22 km ajanotolla F 3:29:14.9
55 60 Sari Aho 22 km ajanotolla F 3:29:36.6
56 84 Petra Piispanen 22 km ajanotolla F 3:39:44.7
57 75 Carina Lahti 22 km ajanotolla F 4:27:09.6
- 9 Jarkko Huuki 22 km ajanotolla M DNF
- 198 Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi 22 km ajanotolla M DNF
- 199 Rasmus Vikström Larsmo If 22 km ajanotolla M DNF