Resultat

Män 10 km

Sijoitus Nimi Aika
1. Niklas Tylli 0:44:08
2. Jussi Isokoski 0:49:06
3. Jussi Mökkönen 0:49:09
4. Gary Timm 0:49:46
5. Markus Hernesmaa 0:52:27
6. Anton Isaksson 0:52:29
7. Allan Isohanni 0:54:08
8. Andreas Esberg 0:54:42
9. Henry Pokela 0:56:48
10. Jonas Krokvik 0:56:58
11. Kristoffer Boberg 0:57:49
12. Simo Paavola 0:58:48
13. Veli-Matti Jukkola 1:02:25
14. Kalle Marjokorpi 1:05:25
15. Mikael Krook 1:08:18
16. Miika Polso 1:08:42
17. Mikael Bertell 1:10:22
18. Mats Sandell 1:10:30
19. Markku Luokkala 1:11:14
20. Jyrki Mäkelä 1:14:35
21. Markus Jansson 1:14:45
22. Johan Jansson 1:14:59
23. Janne Jämsä 1:16:55
24. Petri Wikström 1:20:14
25. Timo Kuivanto 1:20:50
26. Pekka Tukala 1:25:14
27. Leif Hed 1:46:39

Damer 10 km

Sijoitus Nimi Aika
1. Hannemaarit Rinne 1:05:18
2. Christel Lundin 1:10:55
3. Marie Granholm 1:10:57
4. Julia Jylhä 1:11:02
5. Hertta Erkkilä 1:12:19
6. Chatrine Antell 1:12:20
7. Kati Kynnäs 1:13:20
8. Terhi Skrabb 1:13:20
9. Iida Härmänmaa 1:15:59
10. Ulla Luomansuu 1:16:55
11. Maria Finell 1:18:44
11. Tanja Mannermaa 1:18:44
13. Päivi Cainberg 1:19:58
13. Maria Tast-Lindgren 1:19:58
15. Maarit Kuivanto 1:20:52
16. Johanna Wikström 1:20:53
17. Klara Armstrong 1:20:54
18. Monika Fagerström 1:22:07
19. Minna Nyakwama 1:24:14
20. Minna Mäkelä 1:24:24
21. Päivi Tukala 1:25:14
22. Tea Finne 1:40:33
23. Sari Eskelä 1:46:39

Män 22 km

Sijoitus Aika Nimi
1. 1:59:09 Jarmo Liedes
2. 1:59:42 Tommy Brännkärr
3. 2:02:43 Markus Jakobsson
4. 2:04:12 Mikael Wik
5. 2:10:39 Jouni Leppälä
6. 2:13:01 Jon Majors
7. 2:16:33 Johnny Backman
8. 2:17:05 Teemu Anttila
9. 2:17:20 Frank Bäcksholm
10. 2:18:30 Janne Maunumäki
11. 2:25:30 Teemu Niskanen
12. 2:26:39 Tommi Isomäki
13. 2:26:43 Aulis Kivelä
14. 2:29:12 Mika-Pekka Leppälä
15. 2:29:31 Peter Sandstöm
16. 2:33:16 Niclas Hagnäs
16. 2:33:16 Lars-Johan Hagnäs
18. 2:33:28 Andreas Sarin
19. 2:33:51 Tomi Luomala
20. 2:37:58 Max Hagström
21. 2:40:22 Kristian Lähdes
22. 2:40:34 Fredrik Ollus
23. 2:40:46 Martin Biskop
24. 2:42:33 Jonas Härtull
25. 2:44:00 Tuomas Pasanen
26. 2:54:00 Christer Nynäs
27. 2:55:18 Toni Lindholm
28. 3:00:58 Pekka Junkala
29. DNF Mikael Aho
29. DNF Denis Sundkvist

Damer 22 km

Sijoitus Aika Nimi
1. 1:59:09 Salla Fagerudd
2. 2:17:05 Henna Witting
3. 2:39:16 Natalia Peipponen
4. 2:42:25 Annika Sjöström
5. 2:42:33 Pia-Lena Forsman
6. 2:43:52 Marja Alatalo
7. 2:43:52 Eeva Varja
8. 2:55:23 Pia Ravald
9. 3:04:26 Jessica Granberg
10. 3:04:26 Katja Rauma
11. 3:11:05 Paula Junttila
12. 3:11:57 Barbro Molander
12. 3:11:57 Nina Stenman
14. 3:19:07 Jenni Holopainen
15. 3:19:07 Sari Yli-Hukka
16. 3:32:06 Heidi Wolff-Stenberg
17. 3:32:07 Mikaela Hill
18. 3:32:07 Johanna Marander
19. 3:35:07 Sari Dahlsten
19. 3:35:07 Susanne Wiik-Mannila
21. 3:39:49 Marianne Kelja
21. 3:39:49 Taru Tyhtilä