Tulokset


Naiset 22 km

Pl Bib Name Distance Time
1 108 Emely Häger 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:00:44.6
2 123 Josefin Sandvik 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:06:38.4
3 118 Satu Niskavaara 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:17:55.3
4 111 Marianne Kauppinen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:21:45.6
5 107 Pirjo Halmes 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:22:00.5
6 172 Julina Lindholm 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:26:50.3
7 102 Karolina Bergqvist-Backman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:28:32.7
8 126 Daniela Wingren 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:28:33.0
9 110 Malin Kangas 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:28:36.5
10 180 Sari Hirvelä 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:33:07.4
11 122 Riikka Salo 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:34:18.7
12 103 Maria Björkman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:42:59.7
13 117 Outi Maunuksela 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:43:01.3
14 175 Marja Alatalo 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:50:00.4
15 119 Rauni Paananen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:50:01.0
15 113 Emmaliina Kolari 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:50:01.0
17 101 Marianne Bergman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:50:02.0
17 176 Pirjo Poikkimäki 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:50:02.0
19 104 Mikaela Bodbacka 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:51:04.0
20 170 Pia Ravald 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:52:07.8
21 121 Paulina Rönnqvist 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:57:41.0
22 120 Anna Paloluoma 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:57:41.2
23 106 Reetta Furustam 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:00:43.0
24 116 Tiina Martonen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:03:20.0
25 115 Tamara Louis 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:03:52.7
26 125 Eveliina Teeri 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:04:25.3
27 105 Hertta Erkkilä 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:12:37.0
28 114 Victoria Kortell 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:14:20.3
29 127 Tanja Vähäsöyrinki 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:35:31.2
124 Heidi Skog 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNF
109 Tiina Isokoski 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
112 Karin Kero 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS

Miehet 22 km

Pl Bib Name Distance Time
1 134 Jonathan Fröjdö 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:43:52.4
2 165 Niklas Tylli 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:48:55.7
3 179 Petteri Rantala 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:50:46.3
4 143 Markus Jakobsson 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:53:23.6
5 144 Thomas Jansson 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:56:23.1
6 152 Jarmo Liedes 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:56:49.3
7 167 Rasmus Vikström 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:03:16.9
8 130 Jonas Backman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:03:27.4
9 132 Mattias Bergström 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:04:43.4
10 129 Johnny Backman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:04:49.2
11 139 Mats Holm 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:04:55.2
12 158 Veli-Matti Nieminen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:05:43.3
13 133 Frank Bäcksholm 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:09:59.0
14 171 Teemu Anttila 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:10:53.1
15 135 Jonas Furu 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:14:02.7
16 163 Johannes Sarin 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:14:53.0
17 161 Ari Puranen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:17:43.5
18 131 Anders Bergman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:17:47.2
19 150 Sasha Laitinen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:20:50.7
20 153 Frank Lillqvist 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:21:12.4
21 145 Tobias Järnström 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:21:14.5
22 174 Antti Palomäki 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:21:17.7
23 137 Fredrik Hanstén 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:25:51.3
24 173 Fredrik Rosenberg 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:26:51.4
25 154 Tomi Luomala 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:28:05.0
26 177 Niklas Wingren 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:28:14.5
27 157 Tommi Niemi 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:32:01.9
28 155 Markus Maunula 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:32:02.6
29 151 Jan Landen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:35:07.6
30 160 Miikka Okkonen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:38:42.2
31 136 Matti Haaparanta 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:40:00.5
32 147 Antero Kjellbäck 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:41:21.3
33 128 Sebastian Alvik 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 2:54:11.7
34 141 Jukka Huumonen 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:11:45.3
35 142 Matti Häivälä 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:12:47.1
36 178 Niklas Bjon 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:24:01.6
37 166 Hannu Vanhala 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:39:04.2
38 148 Antti Koivukangas 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:40:32.9
39 168 Petja Ylitalo 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 3:44:34.5
40 169 Samuel Östman 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta 4:06:43.7
140 Harri Holmström 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
146 Krzysztof Kardasz 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
149 Timo Kärjä 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
156 Kristian Niemi 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
159 Jukka Ojala 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
162 Aapo Saranpää 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
164 Pascal Sepp 22 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS

Naiset 10 km

Pl Bib Name Distance Time
1 14 Eerika Konu 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 50:42.3
2 57 Marjo Ena 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 55:37.2
3 3 Michaela Dahlsten 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 57:33.0
4 11 Linda Julin 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:00:05.7
5 21 Teija Murtomäki 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:00:42.2
6 56 Patricia Kontulahti 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:03:38.9
7 23 Anne Prest 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:03:39.4
8 15 Tuula Peltoniemi 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:04:20.7
9 13 Pia Kinnunen 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:04:33.4
10 5 Anna Fredlund 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:05:19.9
11 30 Camilla Vehkoja 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:06:19.9
12 26 Malin Solstrand 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:06:21.0
13 10 Josephine Isaksson 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:06:26.4
14 25 Mia Saarela 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:09:30.7
15 50 Veera Nyberg 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:10:07.3
16 17 Kati Kynnäs 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:10:24.6
17 12 Merja Järvelä 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:12:30.9
18 4 Oili Flinck 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:14:56.1
19 8 Mia Holmbäck 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:15:11.9
20 20 Ulla Luomansuu 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:16:22.7
21 28 Johanna Tirroniemi 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:16:59.4
22 29 Outi Udelius 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:16:59.9
23 1 Sanna-Maija Annila 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:21:03.9
24 53 Paula Piispanen 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:27:42.6
25 54 Petra Piispanen 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:27:43.0
26 18 Carina Lahti 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:37:37.6
6 Milja Harju 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
7 Erja Hietala 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
9 Kukka-Maaria Huhta-Koivisto 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
16 Kirsi Kotkamaa 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
22 Pauliina Paavola 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS

Miehet 10 km

Pl Bib Name Distance Time
1 58 Herman Hjulfors 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 45:38.7
2 35 Kari Borén 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 47:05.3
3 45 Daniel Strandvall 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 48:02.7
4 38 Vicktor Hjulfors 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 49:19.2
5 39 Anton Isaksson 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 50:32.6
6 46 Kenneth Ståhl 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 51:32.9
7 51 Jussi Hietala 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 51:47.8
8 44 Jarkko Siltala 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 54:38.0
9 55 Trond Morgan Trydal 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 54:46.2
10 42 Pertti Kylmälä 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 57:36.7
11 43 Jani Saarela 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:00:20.5
12 37 Patrik Granlund 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:01:28.6
13 52 Janne Näkki 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:04:05.8
14 33 Mikael Bertell 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:06:06.8
15 47 Tuomo Lahti 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:10:15.1
16 48 Timo Kuivanto 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:12:21.3
17 41 Jaakko Kamppila 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:21:06.2
18 49 Jussi Rajaniemi 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta 1:39:27.4
31 Alex Asplund 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
32 Philip Asplund 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
34 Fredrik Biskop 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
36 Mats Fredlund 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS
40 Arto Kalliokoski 10 km (ajanotolla / tidta DNS